p-bl chip single
p-bl chip stack

Bitte wählen

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Bonus-chips
1 Klaus Dietze N/A Belgershain 86.000
2 Uwe Thomas N/A Belgershain 63.000
3 Andreas Thomas N/A Leipzig 44.000
4 Patrick Grodd N/A Leipzig 39.000
5 Andrè Moschke N/A Leipzig 33.000
6 Michel "plueschi" Gumpert N/A Leipzig 33.000
7 Alexander Pilarski N/A Leipzig 31.000
8 Hector Tejada N/A Leipzig 26.000
9 Francois Goy N/A Wird über die PLZ ermittelt. 23.000
10 Enrico Opitz N/A Altenburg 23.000
11 Nicolas Beyer N/A Leipzig 22.000
12 Carsten "cornfl@kes" Blatt N/A Förderstedt 22.000
13 Jan Stammnitz N/A Leipzig 20.000
14 Tommy Militzer N/A Leipzig 20.000
15 Tino Weber N/A Leipzig 19.000
16 Frank "Knueppel" Stockhaus N/A Leipzig 18.000
17 Jörg Berger N/A Wurzen 17.000
18 Nico Schopp N/A Teutschenthal 17.000
19 Veit Enders N/A Sömmerda 16.000
20 Germar Lassig N/A Machern 16.000
21 Marco Oehlert N/A Leipzig 16.000
22 Riko Köhn N/A Leipzig 15.000
23 Sergej Frescher N/A Leipzig 15.000
24 Alexander Ivanov N/A Leipzig 15.000
25 Matthias N/A Leipzig 15.000
26 Tobias Tropschuh N/A Leipzig 14.000
27 Stefan "Stef" Bunk N/A Merseburg 12.000
28 Marcel "Marcello_Leipzig" Salomo N/A Leipzig 12.000
29 Uwe Lange N/A Halle (Saale) 11.000
30 Thomas "Funbaer" Erler N/A Bad Lausick 10.000
31 Philipp Oehme N/A Leipzig 10.000
32 Maik "Luckboxx" Heinze N/A Leipzig 10.000
33 Mathias Fritsche N/A Leipzig 10.000
34 Max Kirste N/A Leipzig 10.000
35 Norman Hormes N/A Chemnitz 10.000
36 Marian Gajek N/A Leipzig 8.000
37 Enrico Linke N/A Grimma 8.000
38 Sebastian Klaus N/A Leipzig 8.000
39 Michael Wedermann N/A Leipzig 8.000
40 Uwe N/A Jänschwalde 8.000
41 Lutz "Butze" Hodam N/A Salzmünde 8.000
42 Christian N/A Leipzig 8.000
43 Ulf Bruhn N/A Schwerin 8.000
44 Ronny Keller N/A Arnsdorf 8.000
45 Richard Masson N/A Leipzig 7.000
46 Ingo Krüger N/A Altenburg 7.000
47 Christian Wilhelm N/A Leipzig 7.000
48 Karsten Rothe N/A Leipzig 7.000
49 Thomas Cebulla N/A Leipzig 7.000
50 Martin "Red Bull" Dux N/A Halle (Saale) 7.000
51 Tobias "Oelprinz" Goral N/A Leipzig 7.000
52 Franziska Kowski N/A Leipzig 7.000
53 Dirk Lenz N/A Chemnitz 7.000
54 Sven "Mücke" Opp N/A Saalfeld/Saale 6.000
55 Enrico N/A Rodden 6.000
56 Anja Dinges N/A Leipzig 6.000
57 Andreas "Beton-Andi" Waldera N/A Erfurt 6.000
58 Sven Große N/A Leipzig 6.000
59 Frank Binder N/A Halle (Saale) 6.000
60 Christian "Falke" Losert N/A Merseburg 6.000
61 Anett Lenz N/A Chemnitz 6.000
62 Bernd N/A Hartmannsdorf 6.000
63 Patrick "Patty87" Schmiedl N/A Geyer 6.000
64 Rene Häusler N/A Niederdorf 5.000
65 Mathias Klose N/A Leipzig 5.000
66 Mario D. N/A Markkleeberg 5.000
67 Benjamin Behrens N/A Erfurt 5.000
68 Karsten Frencl N/A Taucha 5.000
69 Rene Heller N/A Leipzig 5.000
70 Olaf "Fish" Münch N/A Dresden 5.000
71 Lumir Jancar N/A Leipzig 5.000