p-bl chip single
p-bl chip stack

Bitte wählen

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Bonus-chips
1 Andrè Moschke N/A Leipzig 120.000
2 Klaus Dietze N/A Belgershain 119.000
3 Alexander Pilarski N/A Leipzig 70.000
4 Stefan "stenieloo" N/A Salzmünde 54.000
5 Uwe Thomas N/A Belgershain 40.000
6 Olaf "Fish" Münch N/A Dresden 40.000
7 Uwe N/A Jänschwalde 40.000
8 Thomas "Kirsche" N/A Leipzig 39.000
9 Ulrich "Graf von Rotz" Hartmann N/A Markkleeberg 39.000
10 Andreas Thomas N/A Leipzig 37.000
11 Christian "Falke" Losert N/A Merseburg 35.000
12 Marcel "Marcello_Leipzig" Salomo N/A Leipzig 31.000
13 Janine Skaba N/A Dresden 28.000
14 Christian Broszeit N/A Leipzig 28.000
15 Carsten "cornfl@kes" Blatt N/A Förderstedt 27.000
16 Gabriele Werner N/A Mochau 27.000
17 Matthias N/A Leipzig 25.000
18 Martin "Red Bull" Dux N/A Halle (Saale) 24.000
19 Tobias Tropschuh N/A Leipzig 24.000
20 Michel "plueschi" Gumpert N/A Leipzig 21.000
21 Marco Oehlert N/A Leipzig 21.000
22 Marian Gajek N/A Leipzig 18.000
23 Anja Dinges N/A Leipzig 18.000
24 Domenic Franz N/A Pegau 18.000
25 Uwe "k.A." Siegmund N/A Leipzig 18.000
26 Karsten Frencl N/A Taucha 17.000
27 Christian Zander N/A Leipzig 17.000
28 Jörg Berger N/A Wurzen 16.000
29 Jens Brendel N/A Leipzig 15.000
30 Franziska Kowski N/A Leipzig 15.000
31 Christian N/A Leipzig 13.000
32 Marcel "Pius" Heinz N/A Dresden 13.000
33 Jan Kai Thiemer N/A Frankenberg/Sa. 13.000
34 Jens "VulpesVulpes" Freibier N/A Mochau 13.000
35 Benjamin Behrens N/A Erfurt 12.000
36 Juras Slawomir N/A Leipzig 12.000
37 Maik "Luckboxx" Heinze N/A Leipzig 12.000
38 Tobias "Oelprinz" Goral N/A Leipzig 11.000
39 Samuel N/A Halsbrücke 10.000
40 Frank "Knueppel" Stockhaus N/A Leipzig 10.000
41 Michael "Onkel EL" Zander N/A Borsdorf 10.000
42 Tino Simon N/A Leipzig 10.000
43 Denny Schulze N/A Wieskau 10.000
44 Andriy Melnyk N/A Leipzig 8.000
45 Enrico N/A Rodden 8.000
46 Daniel N/A Leipzig 8.000
47 Robert Dey N/A Leipzig 8.000
48 Thomas "Tom" Fleck N/A Leipzig 8.000
49 Paul Ehrhardt N/A Leipzig 8.000
50 Rene "Flip" Fickert N/A Leipzig 8.000
51 Enrico Opitz N/A Altenburg 8.000
52 Alexander Klein N/A Chemnitz 7.000
53 Christian Fleischer N/A Camburg 7.000
54 Christian Wilhelm N/A Leipzig 7.000
55 Peter Möckel N/A Markranstädt 7.000
56 Jan Stammnitz N/A Leipzig 7.000
57 Roman Diesendorf N/A Freital 7.000
58 Uwe Lange N/A Halle (Saale) 7.000
59 Angela Jauß N/A Weimar 6.000
60 Anett Lenz N/A Chemnitz 6.000
61 Michael "Hardy" N/A Leipzig 6.000
62 Stefan "Stef" Bunk N/A Merseburg 6.000
63 Sergej Frescher N/A Leipzig 6.000
64 Peter Wenke N/A Großheringen 5.000
65 Chris Enders N/A Sömmerda 5.000
66 Kevin "Teddy" Reichenbach N/A Apolda 5.000
67 Christian Weigelt N/A Leipzig 5.000
68 Andre "Spion" Seidel N/A Coswig 5.000
69 Andreas Gerth N/A Gräfenhainichen 5.000
70 Erik Hofmann N/A Leipzig 5.000